Santa Rosa Junior College logo  
home  > for students  > Kinesiology, Athletics and Dance  > mens swimming  > archive 2008  > indiv stat
Kinesiology, Athletics and Dance

SRJC Men's Swim Team Individual Stats A-H
Bear Cub Logo
Athletics
SRJC Bear Cubs
Men's Swimming
Home 2008 | Schedule | Team Photo | Roster | 2008 Highlights | Individual Statistics | Relay Results | Records | Current Team | Archives | Alumni

Individual Times A-L
A-L   M-Z

Chris Berg
Meet/Event 1650 Free 1000 Free 200 Free 50 Free 200 IM 400 IM 100 Fly 200 Fly 100 Free100 Back 200 Back 500 Free 100 Breast 200 Breast
Best Times 2007   10:58.37 1:55.01 24.00* 2:05.83 5:00.50 57.94   54.14 56.40 2:04.89   1:11.60  
Pentathlon 2/2               59.58 53.69 59.68     1:13.21  
Shasta/COS/ Merced 2/8           4:44.63     53.4*     5:21.15    
NorCal Relays 2/9 *=split                       5:20.5*    
Delta 2/15       23.4* 2:09.63         57.59        
Panther Invite Trials 2/22-23     1:55.48   2:09.61           2:09.15      
Panther Invite Finals 2/22-23         2:12.21           2:08.59 5:17.09    
Sac City/Alumni 3/7 18:25.93               52.6*   2:09.36      
Cuesta 3/14-15         2:08.95         57.85 2:05.53      
Big 8 Showdown 3/28     1:56.05   2:10.59         58.39        
Sprint Pentathlon 4/5       24.44 2:09.42   59.09     58.77     1:09.94  
Chabot Invite Trials 4/11-12                   59.32 2:04.75      
Chabot Invite Finals 4/11-12     1:55.7*             58.02 2:06.43      
BIG EIGHT CHAMPS TRIALS 4/24-26         2:03.51         55.78 2:01.15      
BIG EIGHT CHAMPS FINALS 4/24-26         2:03.33         55.82 2:01.80      
STATE CHAMPS TRIALS 5/1-3         2:03.06         56.51 2:01.80      
STATE CHAMPS FINALS 5/1-3                    

2:00.17

11th Place

     

Phillip Boitano

Meet/Event

1-Meter

6 Dives

3-Meter

6 Dives

Quad Meet 2/8 193.20 pts 166.35 pts
Delta 2/15 206.20 pts 210.65 pts
Sac City 3/7 211.20 pts  
Alumni 3/7 158.70 pts 176.775 pts
Cuesta 3/14-15 157.80 pts 171.15 pts
Big 8 Showdown 3/28   113.80 pts
NORCAL DIVE CHAMPS 4/19

188.75 pts

Conference Champion

176.45 pts
STATE CHAMPS 5/1-3

173.40 pts

8th Place

179.70 pts

10th Place

David Carson

Meet/Event 1650 Free 200 Free 50 Free 200 IM 400 IM 100 Fly 200 Fly 100 Free 100 Back 200 Back 500 Free 100 Breast 200 Breast
Pentathlon 2/2           1:09.81   56.05 1:08.12     1:18.12  
Shasta/COS/ Merced 2/8   2:00.33           56.37     5:38.00    
NorCal Relays 2/9 *=split   2:00.4*           54.7*     5:32.0*    
Panther Invite Trials 2/22-23   2:02.35 25.13         56.30          
Panther Invite Finals 2/22-23                     5:37.16    
Sac City/Alumni 3/7     24.9*         53.8*     5:33.31    
Cuesta 3/14-15   1:59.58           53.77     5:30.00    
Big 8 Showdown 3/28   1:57.56                 5:23.19    
Sprint Pentathlon 4/5     24.61 2:22.64   1:12.46     1:08.10     1:19.00  
Chabot Invite Trials 4/11-12   1:58.56 25.63         55.00          
Chabot Invite Finals 4/11-12 18:45.76                        
BIG EIGHT CHAMPS TRIALS 4/24-26   1:53.53           52.02     5:18.01    

Ted Cotter

Meet/Event 1650 Free 200 Free 50 Free 200 IM 400 IM 100 Fly 200 Fly 100 Free 100 Back 200 Back 500 Free 100 Breast 200 Breast
Best Times 2006   1:53.7* 21.6* 2:29.13   1:04.14   52.45 53.70 2:03.97   1:25.59  
Pentathlon 2/2           1:05.14   54.56 58.25     1:20.40  
Shasta/COS/ Merced 2/8     23.42         50.4* 57.4*        
NorCal Relays 2/9 *=split     22.1*           56.09        
Delta 2/15     23.23           55.65        
Panther Invite Trials 2/22-23     23.27     1:04.90   53.53 58.51        
Panther Invite Finals 2/22-23     22.98           56.68        
Sac City/Alumni 3/7     23.5*             2:19.07      
Cuesta 3/14-15     22.80           56.65 2:18.32      
Big 8 Showdown 3/28     23.66           57.28        
Sprint Pentathlon 4/5     24.12 2:26.26   1:09.86     1:00.42     1:22.24  
Chabot Invite Trials 4/11-12     23.31         52.62 1:01.75        
Chabot Invite Finals 4/11-12     22.62           57.44        
BIG EIGHT CHAMPS TRIALS 4/24-26     22.30         49.65 54.40        
BIG EIGHT CHAMPS FINALS 4/24-26     22.30         49.06 54.47        
STATE CHAMPS TRIALS 5/1-3     22.27           55.02        
STATE CHAMPS FINALS 5/1-3                

55.10

11th Place

       

Joe Curran

Meet/Event 1000 Free 200 Free 50 Free 200 IM 400 IM 100 Fly 200 Fly 100 Free 100 Back 200 Back 500 Free 100 Breast 200 Breast
Pentathlon 2/2               1:34.46       1:20.26  
NorCal Relays 2/9 *=split     27.5*                 1:23.28  
Panther Invite Trials 2/22-23   2:22.33           1:03.86       1:20.56  
Panther Invite Finals 2/22-23                     6:26.22    
Big 8 Showdown 3/28                       1:21.45  
Sprint Pentathlon 4/5     28.00 2:49.67         1:25.40     1:21.75  
Chabot Invite Trials 4/11-12     28.39         1:03.18       1:20.12  
BIG EIGHT CHAMPS TRIALS 4/24-26     26.96         59.93       1:18.39  

Joey Doyle

Meet/Event 1000 Free 200 Free 50 Free 200 IM 400 IM 100 Fly 200 Fly 100 Free 100 Back 200 Back 500 Free 100 Breast 200 Breast
Pentathlon 2/2               1:01.07 1:21.51     1:17.60  
Shasta/COS/ Merced 2/8              

1:00.32

         
NorCal Relays 2/9 *=split     26.1*         59.2*          
Delta 2/15     25.75         59.13          
Panther Invite Trials 2/22-23   2:17.64 25.88         59.69 1:13.14        
Sac City/Alumni 3/7               57.0*          
Big 8 Showdown 3/28     24.52         56.63          
Chabot Invite Trials 4/11-12     24.17         54.69       1:11.55  
Chabot Invite Finals 4/11-12                       1:12.62  

Walter Gault

Meet/Event 1650 Free 1000 Free 200 Free 50 Free 200 IM 400 IM 100 Fly 200 Fly 100 Free 100 Back 200 Back 500 Free 100 Breast 200 Breast
Pentathlon 2/2             55.39   49.06 58.22     1:01.54  
Shasta/COS/ Merced 2/8                 50.8*     4:49.68 1:00.2*  
NorCal Relays 2/9 *=split     1:48.2*                      
Delta 2/15     1:45.79 22.0*               4:47.37    
Panther Invite Trials 2/22-23         2:02.81   56.50             2:19.91
Panther Invite Finals 2/22-23         1:59.89 4:22.51 55.02             2:16.53
Cuesta 3/14-15     1:48.25   2:01.97                 2:16.06
Big 8 Showdown 3/28     1:53.91                   1:03.37  
Sprint Pentathlon 4/5      

22.44

22.50

22.29

2:06.71   1:02.14           1:03.61  
Chabot Invite Trials 4/11-12     1:55.62 22.94         50.68          
Chabot Invite Finals 4/11-12     1:46.90 21.89         48.02          
BIG EIGHT CHAMPS TRIALS 4/24-26         2:01.58               1:00.56 2:17.32
BIG EIGHT CHAMPS FINALS 4/24-26    

1:47.97

Lead-Off

  1:56.71               59.27

2:07.54

Conference Champion

STATE CHAMPS TRIALS 5/1-3      

22.06

Lead-Off

1:56.99      

48.82

Lead-Off

      58.58 2:09.15
STATE CHAMPS FINALS 5/1-3      

21.89

Lead-Off

1:54.15

2nd Place

New School Record

     

48.20

Lead-Off

     

57.44

3rd Place

New School Record

2:05.75

3rd Place

New School Record

Jared Gilster
Meet/Event 1650 Free 1000 Free 200 Free 50 Free 200 IM 400 IM 100 Fly 200 Fly 100 Free 100 Back 200 Back 500 Free 100 Breast 200 Breast
Pentathlon 2/2             1:18.67   1:04.01 1:20.04     1:18.50  
Shasta/COS/ Merced 2/8       26.33                   2:47.00
NorCal Relays 2/9 *=split       26.9*         1:01.5*       1:15.9*  
Panther Invite Trials 2/22-23       27.07 2:37.57       1:01.64       1:15.07  
Panther Invite Finals 2/22-23                         1:14.64  
Sac City/Alumni 3/7                 1:01.2*          
Big 8 Showdown 3/28      

24.27

                1:15.65  
BIG EIGHT CHAMPS TRIALS 4/24-26       25.35         56.91       1:11.32  

Jon Green

Meet/Event 1000 Free 200 Free 50 Free 200 IM 400 IM 100 Fly 200 Fly 100 Free 100 Back 200 Back 500 Free 100 Breast 200 Breast
Best Times 2007   2:02.48 24.45 2:08.28 5:01.90 1:07.87   54.15 1:04.50     1:03.42 2:19.23
Pentathlon 2/2           1:07.11   58.94 1:08.40     1:08.78  
Shasta/COS/ Merced 2/8         5:00.00     56.9*         2:25.35
NorCal Relays 2/9 *=split                       1:06.1*  
Delta 2/15       2:17.49               1:06.41  
Panther Invite Trials 2/22-23       2:16.95               1:05.42 2:27.58
Panther Invite Finals 2/22-23       2:16.83 4:56.85               2:25.11
Sac City/Alumni 3/7         4:55.88     53.9*       1:08.0*  
Cuesta 3/14-15       2:13.62               1:05.64 2:25.69
Big 8 Showdown 3/28     24.27 2:16.43               1:07.10  
Sprint Pentathlon 4/5     24.80 2:19.49   1:08.65     1:05.60     1:07.72  
Chabot Invite Trials 4/11-12       2:13.99               1:06.37 2:29.21
Chabot Invite Finals 4/11-12       2:11.39               1:03.64 2:25.27
BIG EIGHT CHAMPS TRIALS 4/24-26         4:42.62             1:02.84 2:20.15
BIG EIGHT CHAMPS FINALS 4/24-26                       1:01.77 2:18.24

Joey Gullikson

Meet/Event 1000 Free 200 Free 50 Free 200 IM 400 IM 100 Fly 200 Fly 100 Free 100 Back 200 Back 500 Free 100 Breast 200 Breast
Best Times 2007   1:53.50 22.34 2:16.84   53.80 2:02.18 49.60 1:02.40     1:10.06  
Pentathlon 2/2           56.38   51.22 1:23.87     1:10.96  
NorCal Relays 2/9 *=split     22.6*     57.2*              
Delta 2/15           55.64   53.22          
Panther Invite Trials 2/22-23     22.95     55.85   50.90          
Panther Invite Finals 2/22-23     22.96     56.24   49.92     5:04.85    
Sac City/Alumni 3/7   1:51.12 23.86         49.0*          
Cuesta 3/14-15               50.15     5:00.50    

Tyler Hannis

Meet/Event 1650 Free 1000 Free 200 Free 50 Free 200 IM 400 IM 100 Fly 200 Fly 100 Free 100 Back 200 Back 500 Free 100 Breast 200 Breast
Pentathlon 2/2             56.84   49.51 56.10     1:07.36  
Shasta/COS/ Merced 2/8     1:48.30             55.97 1:58.27      
NorCal Relays 2/9 *=split     1:49.8*                      
Delta 2/15       22.78     56.89              
Panther Invite Trials 2/22-23     1:48.69   2:02.83         56.27 2:05.69      
Panther Invite Finals 2/22-23     1:46.14   2:02.69         55.42 1:58.95      
Sac City/Alumni 3/7 17:28.82   1:51.80             56.98        
Cuesta 3/14-15     1:49.19               1:57.17 4:50.11    
Big 8 Showdown 3/28     1:47.20 22.6*           56.29        
Sprint Pentathlon 4/5       23.09 2:01.31   59.58     54.65     1:08.70  
Chabot Invite Trials 4/11-12         2:21.11       50.89 1:03.73        
Chabot Invite Finals 4/11-12         2:03.98       49.86 55.55        
BIG EIGHT CHAMPS TRIALS 4/24-26     1:48.77               1:59.01 4:56.54    
BIG EIGHT CHAMPS FINALS 4/24-26     1:44.48              

1:52.73

Conference Champion

New Big 8 Conference Record

New School Record

4:46.69    
STATE CHAMPS TRIALS 5/1-3     1:45.02            

54.43

Lead-Off

1:57.16 4:44.94    
STATE CHAMPS FINALS 5/1-3    

1:44.73

12th Place

1:43.91

Lead-Off

New School Record

             

1:53.08

4th Place

4:43.86

12th Place

   

Aaron Hansen

Meet/Event 1650 Free 1000 Free 200 Free 50 Free 200 IM 400 IM 100 Fly 200 Fly 100 Free 100 Back 200 Back 500 Free 100 Breast 200 Breast
Pentathlon 2/2             1:16.40   1:06.39 1:18.71     1:10.67  
Shasta/COS/ Merced 2/8                 58.71       1:09.6* 2:40.13
NorCal Relays 2/9 *=split                 56.0*       1:11.5*  
Delta 2/15       24.4*                 1:13.88  
Panther Invite Trials 2/22-23     2:13.85           56.68       1:12.55 2:36.34
Panther Invite Finals 2/22-23                         1:10.38 2:34.35
Sac City/Alumni 3/7                         1:10.1* 2:32.96
Big 8 Showdown 3/28                 57.86       1:10.09  

Braden Harding

Meet/Event

1-Meter

6 Dives

3-Meter

6 Dives

1-Meter

11 Dives

3-Meter

11 Dives

Best Scores 2007 143.75 pts 160.50 pts 250.60 pts 248.25 pts
Quad Meet 2/8   190.55 pts    
Delta 2/15   203.35 pts    
Sac City 3/7   199.95 pts    
Cuesta 3/14-15 145.85 pts 170.05 pts    
Big 8 Showdown 3/28 125.35 pts 154.45 pts    
Sprint Penthalon 4/5 165.65 pts 169.50 pts    
NORCAL DIVE CHAMPS 4/19 170.45 pts 181.25 pts    
STATE CHAMPS 5/1-3

166.00 pts

7th Place

187.35 pts

12th Place

   

Todd Hazen

Meet/Event 1650 Free 1000 Free 200 Free 50 Free 200 IM 400 IM 100 Fly 200 Fly 100 Free 100 Back 200 Back 500 Free 100 Breast 200 Breast
Pentathlon 2/2             1:14.89   55.86       1:16.15  
Shasta/COS/ Merced 2/8                 55.60          
NorCal Relays 2/9 *=split       24.9*         54.6*          
Delta 2/15       24.0*         54.50          
Panther Invite Trials 2/22-23     2:04.01 25.08         55.02         2:46.43
Panther Invite Finals 2/22-23                           2:38.31
Sac City/Alumni 3/7                 56.3          
Big 8 Showdown 3/28       23.47         56.86          
Sprint Pentathlon 4/5       24.91 2:32.79   1:14.26     1:14.70     1:22.00  
Chabot Invite Trials 4/11-12       24.33         54.60       1:17.31  
BIG EIGHT CHAMPS TRIALS 4/24-26       23.55         52.94       1:10.73  

Brendan Heinichen

Meet/Event 1650 Free 1000 Free 200 Free 50 Free 200 IM 400 IM 100 Fly 200 Fly 100 Free 100 Back 200 Back 500 Free 100 Breast 200 Breast
Best Times 2007       24.38 2:36.16   57.19 2:25.71 53.55 1:14.41   5:18.66 1:20.97  
Pentathlon 2/2             59.53   53.21 1:13.73     1:16.05  
Shasta/COS/ Merced 2/8                 53.6*     5:37.92    
NorCal Relays 2/9 *=split     1:59.4*       59.8*         5:40.0*    
Delta 2/15   11:52.51   24.2*         52.95          
Sac City/Alumni 3/7     1:58.50       58.3         5:36.81    
Cuesta 3/14-15     1:59.09           52.99     5:37.00    
Sprint Pentathlon 4/5       24.41 2:32.66         1:17.22     1:20.07  
Chabot Invite Trials 4/11-12     1:58.30 25.54                    
Chabot Invite Finals 4/11-12 20:29.98            

2:33.99

           
BIG EIGHT CHAMPS TRIALS 4/24-26     1:56.08           51.61     5:21.01    

Derick Herberholz

Meet/Event 1650 Free 200 Free 50 Free 200 IM 400 IM 100 Fly 200 Fly 100 Free 100 Back 200 Back 500 Free 100 Breast 200 Breast
Best Times 2007 21.08.61 2:11.91 26.79 2:23.90 5:06.47 1:15.76   57.93 1:08.53 2:43.50 5:51.02 1:15.80 2:46.09
Pentathlon 2/2           1:15.60   1:02.07 1:14.33     1:16.56  
Shasta/COS/ Merced 2/8                     6:08.53    
NorCal Relays 2/9 *=split   2:16.7*                   1:15.1*  
Panther Invite Trials 2/22-23     27.23 2:32.55               1:12.39  
Panther Invite Finals 2/22-23                     6:07.90 1:11.33  
Sac City/Alumni 3/7     27.3*           1:13.4*       2:48.40
Cuesta 3/14-15               58.00       1:13.54  
Big 8 Showdown 3/28                       1:14.01  
Sprint Pentathlon 4/5     26.80 2:31.41   1:15.14     1:14.28     1:13.39  
Chabot Invite Trials 4/11-12               1:01.03       1:11.64 2:41.67
Chabot Invite Finals 4/11-12                       1:15.73 2:39.77
BIG EIGHT CHAMPS TRIALS 4/24-26     26.24                 1:09.60 2:36.07

David Hernandez

Meet/Event 1000 Free 200 Free 50 Free 200 IM 400 IM 100 Fly 200 Fly 100 Free 100 Back 200 Back 500 Free 100 Breast 200 Breast
Pentathlon 2/2           55.01   51.08 1:02.63     1:06.97  
Shasta/COS/ Merced 2/8           54.71 2:05.02 50.37          
NorCal Relays 2/9 *=split     21.5*     55.1*   48.8*          
Delta 2/15     22.38     55.13              
Panther Invite Trials 2/22-23     22.50 2:06.85   55.22              
Panther Invite Finals 2/22-23     22.53 2:06.22   55.32 2:07.32            
Sac City/Alumni 3/7   1:53.30       54.9*   50.25          
Cuesta 3/14-15     22.58     55.22 2:07.03            
Big 8 Showdown 3/28     21.6*     55.29              
Sprint Pentathlon 4/5     22.77 2:09.49   56.45     1:02.74     1:06.57  
Chabot Invite Trials 4/11-12   1:56.58 22.89         50.52          
Chabot Invite Finals 4/11-12   1:51.04 22.90         49.82          
BIG EIGHT CHAMPS TRIALS 4/24-26     21.92     52.12 2:05.02            
BIG EIGHT CHAMPS FINALS 4/24-26     22.21     53.59 2:03.44            
STATE CHAMPS TRIALS 5/1-3     22.30     52.55 2:03.44            
STATE CHAMPS FINALS 5/1-3          

53.04

11th Place

2:02.15

13th Place

           

Kieffer Holmes

Meet/Event 1000 Free 200 Free 50 Free 200 IM 400 IM 100 Fly 200 Fly 100 Free 100 Back 200 Back 500 Free 100 Breast 200 Breast
Pentathlon 2/2           56.15   54.70 1:06.49     1:15.44  
Shasta/COS/ Merced 2/8     23.17     56.8* 2:09.31            
NorCal Relays 2/9 *=split     23.5*     56.1*              
Delta 2/15     23.53     57.81              
Panther Invite Trials 2/22-23           56.91     1:01.89        
Panther Invite Finals 2/22-23     24.06     57.57 2:08.33   1:03.65        
Sac City/Alumni 3/7     23.4*       2:06.70            
Cuesta 3/14-15     23.90     55.81 2:08.41            
Big 8 Showdown 3/28     23.42     56.30   52.09          
Sprint Pentathlon 4/5     23.69 2:21.19   56.48     1:04.62     1:15.67  
Chabot Invite Trials 4/11-12     23.44     55.69              
Chabot Invite Finals 4/11-12     23.07     55.35 2:09.54            
BIG EIGHT CHAMPS TRIALS 4/24-26           52.34   48.68          
BIG EIGHT CHAMPS FINALS 4/24-26           52.43 1:57.61 49.40          
STATE CHAMPS TRIALS 5/1-3           52.80 1:58.97            
STATE CHAMPS FINALS 5/1-3          

52.76

9th Place

1:59.73

8th Place

           

Billy Kump

Meet/Event 1650 Free 1000 Free 200 Free 50 Free 200 IM 400 IM 100 Fly 200 Fly 100 Free 100 Back 200 Back 500 Free 100 Breast 200 Breast
Pentathlon 2/2             56.58   53.04 1:00.74     1:07.23  
Shasta/COS/ Merced 2/8           4:20.59     49.9*   2:05.30      
NorCal Relays 2/9 *=split     1:51.27           49.4*     5:00.0*    
Delta 2/15   10:25.30   22.5* 2:03.25                  
Panther Invite Trials 2/22-23     1:51.81           48.96          
Panther Invite Finals 2/22-23     1:50.47     4:20.11     48.83     5:00.75    
Sac City/Alumni 3/7 17:22.25             2:12.99 49.0*          
Cuesta 3/14-15 17:15.97       2:06.85 4:22.50                
Big 8 Showdown 3/28 17:27.94     22.5* 2:02.47                  
Sprint Pentathlon 4/5      

22.96

22.71

2:02.30   57.12     1:02.48     1:07.09  
Chabot Invite Trials 4/11-12                     2:04.48      
Chabot Invite Finals 4/11-12     1:49.84 22.7*   4:23.05         2:02.22 4:57.30    
BIG EIGHT CHAMPS TRIALS 4/24-26         2:01.57                  
BIG EIGHT CHAMPS FINALS 4/24-26 17:08.07       1:59.80 4:17.37                
STATE CHAMPS TRIALS 5/1-3         1:58.62 4:08.59                
STATE CHAMPS FINALS 5/1-3

16:22.86

4th Place

     

1:57.91

6th Place

4:11.92

5th Place

               

Michael Kurrels

Meet/Event

1-Meter

6 Dives

3-Meter

6 Dives

Alumni 3/7 182.025 pts 155.25 pts
Big 8 Showdown 3/28   158.40 pts
Sprint Penthalon 4/5 197.25 pts 185.30 pts
NORCAL DIVE CHAMPS 4/19 176.20 pts 180.85 pts
STATE CHAMPS 5/1-3

182.10 pts

9th Place

164.40 pts

12th Place

William LaBarge

Meet/Event

1-Meter

6 Dives

 

3-Meter

6 Dives

1-Meter

11 Dives

3-Meter

11 Dives

Best Scores 2007 189.70 pts 209.05 pts 330.85 pts 310.40 pts
Quad Meet 2/8 173.90 pts 176.15 pts    
Delta 2/15 181.80 pts 188.80 pts    
Sac City 3/7 195.67 pts      
Alumni 3/7 199.35 pts 201.75 pts    
Cuesta 3/14-15 175.65 pts 175.20 pts    
Big 8 Showdown 3/28 173.60 pts 174.60 pts    
Sprint Penthalon 4/5 196.05 pts 178.80 pts    
NORCAL DIVE CHAMPS 4/19 179.80 pts

196.30 pts

NorCal Champion

   
STATE CHAMPS 5/1-3

184.10pts

8th Place

177.05 pts

10th Place

 

   

Dylan Love

Meet/Event 1000 Free 200 Free 50 Free 200 IM 400 IM 100 Fly 200 Fly 100 Free 100 Back 200 Back 500 Free 100 Breast 200 Breast
Best Times 2007   1:49.30 22.23 2:19.93   1:04.98   48.64 1:06.87     1:06.99  
Pentathlon 2/2           1:00.85   49.66       1:10.67  
Shasta/COS/ Merced 2/8   1:51.38           49.57          
NorCal Relays 2/9 *=split     22.1*         49.7*          
Delta 2/15     21.7*         49.47          
Panther Invite Trials 2/22-23     23.04 2:13.70   1:02.55   51.37          
Panther Invite Finals 2/22-23     22.82 2:10.57       54.26          
Sac City/Alumni 3/7     23.44         49.9*          
Cuesta 3/14-15   1:50.22 22.68         50.24          
Big 8 Showdown 3/28     22.5*         54.29          
Sprint Pentathlon 4/5    

22.64

22.63

2:21.79   1:04.23     1:08.23     1:13.17  
Chabot Invite Trials 4/11-12   1:56.40 23.04         49.94          
Chabot Invite Finals 4/11-12   1:50.79 22.49         49.89          
BIG EIGHT CHAMPS TRIALS 4/24-26   1:47.50           49.94          
BIG EIGHT CHAMPS FINALS 4/24-26   1:48.05

22.35

Lead-Off

        48.14          

 

Santa Rosa Junior College is officially accredited by the Western Association of Schools and Colleges